gmina Przodkowo, Average price per m²
€1,565/m²
The median price per m² is currently €1,565. Data is updated regularly from public listings.
Budget (EUR)
€500,000
€50,000€1,025,000€2,000,000
What does your budget get you here?
≈ 319 m²
10 bedrooms
€1,565/m²
Quality of life breakdown
- Transit49
- Walkability35
- Amenities0
- Family18
- Cultural0
- Air quality70
- Green space32
- Noise100
- Flood risk100
- Economic health100
By property type
- House€1,542/m²
How does this compare?
- Saint-Étienne
France
€1,838/m² · 969 listings
- Magdeburg
Germany
€1,895/m² · 931 listings
- Alacant / Alicante
Spain
€2,360/m² · 827 listings
- Dortmund
Germany
€2,368/m² · 760 listings
Recent listings in gmina Przodkowo:
Sample listings
- Energooszczędny bliźniak 5 pokoi z tarasem blisko Trójmiasta
- Przestronny dom 4+kk z garażem w spokojnym Przodkowie!
- Luksusowa rezydencja 5+kk w Tokarach - gotowa do zamieszkania!
- Luksusowa posiadłość z prywatnością i naturą blisko Trójmiasta
- Rozpoczęta budowa domu Dom w Tamarillo 5+kk w Smołdzinie
- Ostatni dom przy lesie w Warzenku - wysoki standard!
Frequently asked questions
- Is gmina Przodkowo expensive compared to Poland?
- Compare the median €/m² on this page to the same figure on the Poland page to see relative pricing.
- How have prices changed in gmina Przodkowo?
- The 12-month trend table above shows monthly medians. A multi-month rise or fall tells you whether the market is heating up or cooling.
- Where are the cheapest areas in gmina Przodkowo?
- See the sub-locations table above, entries are sorted by listing volume; visit each sub-area page for its own median price.
- How does Seeki calculate these figures?
- We compute the median of price_eur / floorage across all published listings scoped to this location. We use median rather than mean to avoid distortion from outliers.