gmina Kłaj, Average price per m²
€1,688/m²
The median price per m² is currently €1,688. Data is updated regularly from public listings.
Budget (EUR)
€500,000
€50,000€1,025,000€2,000,000
What does your budget get you here?
≈ 296 m²
9 bedrooms
€1,688/m²
Quality of life breakdown
- Transit0
- Walkability0
- Amenities0
- Family0
- Cultural0
- Green space0
- Noise100
- Flood risk100
- Economic health100
By property type
- House€1,679/m²
How does this compare?
- Bremen
Germany
€2,782/m² · 1847 listings
- Granada
Spain
€2,750/m² · 1613 listings
- Nitra
Slovakia
€2,721/m² · 1605 listings
- Torrevieja
Spain
€2,672/m² · 1138 listings
Recent listings in gmina Kłaj:
Sample listings
- Funkcjonalny dom w Kłaju – standard premium, własna działka!
- Nowoczesny dom w Kłaju - wysoki standard w cenie mieszkania!
- Nowoczesny dom modułowy Coodo - Twój dom, Twoje zasady!
- Nowoczesny dom 5+kk w Kłaju - stan deweloperski z pompą ciepła!
- Przestronny dom wolnostojący z potencjałem w Kłaju!
- Nowoczesny dom w Kłaju z pompą ciepła i bliskością natury!
Frequently asked questions
- Is gmina Kłaj expensive compared to Poland?
- Compare the median €/m² on this page to the same figure on the Poland page to see relative pricing.
- How have prices changed in gmina Kłaj?
- The 12-month trend table above shows monthly medians. A multi-month rise or fall tells you whether the market is heating up or cooling.
- Where are the cheapest areas in gmina Kłaj?
- See the sub-locations table above, entries are sorted by listing volume; visit each sub-area page for its own median price.
- How does Seeki calculate these figures?
- We compute the median of price_eur / floorage across all published listings scoped to this location. We use median rather than mean to avoid distortion from outliers.