gmina Nowa Brzeźnica, Average price per m²
€755/m²
The median price per m² is currently €755. Data is updated regularly from public listings.
Budget (EUR)
€500,000
€50,000€1,025,000€2,000,000
What does your budget get you here?
≈ 662 m²
21 bedrooms
€755/m²
Quality of life breakdown
- Transit0
- Walkability0
- Amenities0
- Family0
- Cultural0
- Air quality55
- Green space0
- Noise100
- Flood risk100
- Economic health85
By property type
- House€755/m²
Recent listings in gmina Nowa Brzeźnica:
Sample listings
- Dom z potencjałem w Starej Brzeźnicy - idealny na biznes i życie!
- Duża działka z domem w stanie surowym pod usługi i mieszkanie
- Piękny dom 5+kk z dużym tarasem i ogrodem
- Przestronny dom 5-pokojowy z dużym ogrodem i potencjałem
- Nowoczesny dom 6 pokoi z garażem w spokojnej wsi
- Mieszkanie z ogródkiem na wsi- Nowa Brzeźnica
Frequently asked questions
- Is gmina Nowa Brzeźnica expensive compared to Poland?
- Compare the median €/m² on this page to the same figure on the Poland page to see relative pricing.
- How have prices changed in gmina Nowa Brzeźnica?
- The 12-month trend table above shows monthly medians. A multi-month rise or fall tells you whether the market is heating up or cooling.
- Where are the cheapest areas in gmina Nowa Brzeźnica?
- See the sub-locations table above, entries are sorted by listing volume; visit each sub-area page for its own median price.
- How does Seeki calculate these figures?
- We compute the median of price_eur / floorage across all published listings scoped to this location. We use median rather than mean to avoid distortion from outliers.
Estimate a property's value in gmina Nowa Brzeźnica
Free estimate based on the same live listings driving the prices above. Sets price alerts in seconds.