gmina Krupski Młyn, Average price per m²
€720/m²
The median price per m² is currently €720. Data is updated regularly from public listings.
Budget (EUR)
€500,000
€50,000€1,025,000€2,000,000
What does your budget get you here?
≈ 694 m²
22 bedrooms
€720/m²
Quality of life breakdown
- Transit0
- Walkability0
- Amenities0
- Family0
- Cultural0
- Noise100
- Flood risk100
- Economic health100
How does this compare?
Recent listings in gmina Krupski Młyn:
Sample listings
- Domek Brda w lesie - wynajem z potencjałem inwestycyjnym!
- Przytulna kawalerka 29.87 m² z piwnicą w Krupskim Młynie
- Wyremontowany dom z potencjałem na dużej działce
- Domek typu BRDA w lesie - wynajem z potencjałem
- Jasne mieszkanie 2+kk z balkonem w Krupskim Młynie
- Wyjątkowy domek letniskowy typu BRDA w sercu natury!
Frequently asked questions
- Is gmina Krupski Młyn expensive compared to Poland?
- Compare the median €/m² on this page to the same figure on the Poland page to see relative pricing.
- How have prices changed in gmina Krupski Młyn?
- The 12-month trend table above shows monthly medians. A multi-month rise or fall tells you whether the market is heating up or cooling.
- Where are the cheapest areas in gmina Krupski Młyn?
- See the sub-locations table above, entries are sorted by listing volume; visit each sub-area page for its own median price.
- How does Seeki calculate these figures?
- We compute the median of price_eur / floorage across all published listings scoped to this location. We use median rather than mean to avoid distortion from outliers.
Estimate a property's value in gmina Krupski Młyn
Free estimate based on the same live listings driving the prices above. Sets price alerts in seconds.