gmina Radomyśl nad Sanem, Average price per m²
€723/m²
The median price per m² is currently €723. Data is updated regularly from public listings.
Budget (EUR)
€500,000
€50,000€1,025,000€2,000,000
What does your budget get you here?
≈ 691 m²
22 bedrooms
€723/m²
Quality of life breakdown
- Transit0
- Walkability0
- Amenities0
- Family0
- Cultural0
- Air quality55
- Green space0
- Noise100
- Flood risk20
- Economic health85
By property type
- House€723/m²
Recent listings in gmina Radomyśl nad Sanem:
Sample listings
- Dom z klimatem i ogromną działką - Antoniów czeka!
- Funkcjonalny dom 5 pokoi z potencjałem na dużej działce
- Budynek z potencjałem inwestycyjnym w Nowinach - 174 m² na 4523 m² działce
- Dom z potencjałem w zieleni, Nowiny - Twoja oaza spokoju!
- Budynek mieszkalno-usługowy, działka budowlana z potencjałem– Nowiny
- Dom w stanie deweloperskim w Musikowie
Frequently asked questions
- Is gmina Radomyśl nad Sanem expensive compared to Poland?
- Compare the median €/m² on this page to the same figure on the Poland page to see relative pricing.
- How have prices changed in gmina Radomyśl nad Sanem?
- The 12-month trend table above shows monthly medians. A multi-month rise or fall tells you whether the market is heating up or cooling.
- Where are the cheapest areas in gmina Radomyśl nad Sanem?
- See the sub-locations table above, entries are sorted by listing volume; visit each sub-area page for its own median price.
- How does Seeki calculate these figures?
- We compute the median of price_eur / floorage across all published listings scoped to this location. We use median rather than mean to avoid distortion from outliers.
Estimate a property's value in gmina Radomyśl nad Sanem
Free estimate based on the same live listings driving the prices above. Sets price alerts in seconds.