gmina Klucze, Average price per m²
€808/m²
The median price per m² is currently €808. Data is updated regularly from public listings.
Budget (EUR)
€500,000
€50,000€1,025,000€2,000,000
What does your budget get you here?
≈ 618 m²
20 bedrooms
€808/m²
Quality of life breakdown
- Transit0
- Walkability2
- Amenities0
- Family8
- Cultural0
- Green space0
- Noise100
- Flood risk100
- Economic health100
By property type
- House€808/m²
Recent listings in gmina Klucze:
Sample listings
- Dom z potencjałem blisko Pustyni Błędowskiej!
- Parterowy dom z potencjałem w Chechle - gotowy do zamieszkania!
- Luksusowa oaza spokoju z własnym stawem - 5 sypialni!
- Dom z potencjałem w malowniczej okolicy Klucze!
- Dom z duszą i ogrodem marzeń w cenie vintage!
- Dom z potencjałem w Zalesiu Golczowskim - Twoja przestrzeń na Jurze!
Frequently asked questions
- Is gmina Klucze expensive compared to Poland?
- Compare the median €/m² on this page to the same figure on the Poland page to see relative pricing.
- How have prices changed in gmina Klucze?
- The 12-month trend table above shows monthly medians. A multi-month rise or fall tells you whether the market is heating up or cooling.
- Where are the cheapest areas in gmina Klucze?
- See the sub-locations table above, entries are sorted by listing volume; visit each sub-area page for its own median price.
- How does Seeki calculate these figures?
- We compute the median of price_eur / floorage across all published listings scoped to this location. We use median rather than mean to avoid distortion from outliers.
Estimate a property's value in gmina Klucze
Free estimate based on the same live listings driving the prices above. Sets price alerts in seconds.