Tibi, Average price per m²
€1,133/m²
The median price per m² is currently €1,133. Data is updated regularly from public listings.
Budget (EUR)
€500,000
€50,000€1,025,000€2,000,000
What does your budget get you here?
≈ 441 m²
14 bedrooms
€1,133/m²
Quality of life breakdown
- Transit0
- Walkability0
- Amenities0
- Family0
- Cultural0
- Air quality85
- Green space0
- Noise100
- Flood risk100
- Economic health40
How does this compare?
- Schkopau
Germany
€51/m² · 15 listings
- Kraichtal
Germany
€67/m² · 8 listings
- Valle San Nicolao
Italy
€55/m² · 1 listings
- Corbola
Italy
€69/m² · 1 listings
Recent listings in Tibi:
Sample listings
Frequently asked questions
- Is Tibi expensive compared to Spain?
- Compare the median €/m² on this page to the same figure on the Spain page to see relative pricing.
- How have prices changed in Tibi?
- The 12-month trend table above shows monthly medians. A multi-month rise or fall tells you whether the market is heating up or cooling.
- Where are the cheapest areas in Tibi?
- See the sub-locations table above, entries are sorted by listing volume; visit each sub-area page for its own median price.
- How does Seeki calculate these figures?
- We compute the median of price_eur / floorage across all published listings scoped to this location. We use median rather than mean to avoid distortion from outliers.
Estimate a property's value in Tibi
Free estimate based on the same live listings driving the prices above. Sets price alerts in seconds.