el Pinós / Pinoso, Average price per m²
€2,301/m²
The median price per m² is currently €2,301. Data is updated regularly from public listings.
Budget (EUR)
€500,000
€50,000€1,025,000€2,000,000
What does your budget get you here?
≈ 217 m²
7 bedrooms
€2,301/m²
Quality of life breakdown
- Transit0
- Walkability0
- Amenities0
- Family0
- Cultural0
- Green space0
- Noise100
- Flood risk100
- Economic health40
By property type
- House€2,339/m²
How does this compare?
- Plauen
Germany
€765/m² · 146 listings
- Zeitz
Germany
€738/m² · 107 listings
- Krupka
Czechia
€880/m² · 95 listings
- gmina Stargard
Poland
€744/m² · 82 listings
Recent listings in el Pinós / Pinoso:
Sample listings
- Villa de obra nueva a medida en Pinoso con piscina
- Villa de Obra Nueva a Medida en Pinoso con Piscina Privada
- Villa de Obra Nueva con Parcela y Piscina en Pinoso
- Villa de Obra Nueva Personalizada con Piscina en Pinoso
- Villa de Obra Nueva a Medida con Piscina en Pinoso
- Villa de obra nueva a medida en Pinoso con piscina
Frequently asked questions
- Is el Pinós / Pinoso expensive compared to Spain?
- Compare the median €/m² on this page to the same figure on the Spain page to see relative pricing.
- How have prices changed in el Pinós / Pinoso?
- The 12-month trend table above shows monthly medians. A multi-month rise or fall tells you whether the market is heating up or cooling.
- Where are the cheapest areas in el Pinós / Pinoso?
- See the sub-locations table above, entries are sorted by listing volume; visit each sub-area page for its own median price.
- How does Seeki calculate these figures?
- We compute the median of price_eur / floorage across all published listings scoped to this location. We use median rather than mean to avoid distortion from outliers.